+1(719) 640-9739 tyler@coloradohomesco.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Denver
    2. Boulder
    3. Colorado Springs
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Home Services
  • Resources
    1. Book: Selling Colorado
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
    5. Homebuyer Handbook
    6. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Story
    4. My Resume
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    89 Properties
    Map

    89 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 24 Freyja LN, Estes Park, CO 80517
      1 Bed1 Bath500 SqFt
      1/10 10
      $308,400 $315,000 2.1%

      24 Freyja LN, Estes Park, CO 80517

      MLS# 8146775

      Listed by Aviva Properties, LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 7932 S Otis CT, Littleton, CO 80128
      5 Beds3 Baths2,591 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $650,000 $650,000

      7932 S Otis CT, Littleton, CO 80128

      MLS# 6669382

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 726 Mountain Meadows DR, Black Hawk, CO 80422
      3 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $625,000 $630,000 0.8%

      726 Mountain Meadows DR, Black Hawk, CO 80422

      MLS# 6525978

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, REALTORS

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 192 Signal Rock RD, Golden, CO 80403
      3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $549,000 $549,000

      192 Signal Rock RD, Golden, CO 80403

      MLS# 2187790

      Listed by Colorado Homes CO

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 400 Liberty ST, Platteville, CO 80651
      3 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $350,000 $350,000

      400 Liberty ST, Platteville, CO 80651

      MLS# IR1047524

      Listed by C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1405 Broadway #307, Boulder, CO 80302
      1 Bed1 Bath430 SqFt
      1/20 20
      $352,500 $375,000 6.0%

      1405 Broadway #307, Boulder, CO 80302

      MLS# 7266417

      Listed by Colorado Homes CO

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 2720 N County Road 23, Bellvue, CO 80512
      3 Beds1 Bath1,346 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $420,000 $450,000 6.7%

      2720 N County Road 23, Bellvue, CO 80512

      MLS# IR1025849

      Listed by Group Mulberry

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 401 Chelsea CT, Elizabeth, CO 80107
      3 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt
      1/14 14
      $493,000 $485,000 1.6%

      401 Chelsea CT, Elizabeth, CO 80107

      MLS# 5942661

      Listed by Majestic Homes Realty LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 128 W Boulder ST, Nederland, CO 80466
      2 Beds1 Bath792 SqFt
      1/15 15
      $365,000 $385,000 5.2%

      128 W Boulder ST, Nederland, CO 80466

      MLS# IR1047332

      Listed by Ford & Co. Realty

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 162 Pine TRL, Bailey, CO 80421
      3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $503,900 $495,000 1.8%

      162 Pine TRL, Bailey, CO 80421

      MLS# 6065334

      Listed by RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 162 Pine TRL, Bailey, CO 80421
      3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt
      1/43 43
      $503,900 $495,000 1.8%

      162 Pine TRL, Bailey, CO 80421

      MLS# IR1046877

      Listed by RE/MAX Alliance-Old Town

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 250 Spruce ST, Boulder, CO 80302
      5 Beds4 Baths1,640 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $820,000 $815,000 0.6%

      250 Spruce ST, Boulder, CO 80302

      MLS# IR1039206

      Listed by Compass - Boulder

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 747 Trout Haven RD, Florissant, CO 80816
      1 Bed1 Bath432 SqFt
      1/19 19
      $131,000 $140,000 6.4%

      747 Trout Haven RD, Florissant, CO 80816

      Listed by Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 213 Rocky Knob LN, Nederland, CO 80466
      2.64 Acres
      1/16 16
      $130,000 $150,000 13.3%

      213 Rocky Knob LN, Nederland, CO 80466

      MLS# IR1036235

      Listed by RE/MAX Alliance-Nederland

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1820 Newland CT #310, Lakewood, CO 80214
      1 Bed1 Bath508 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $210,000 $205,000 2.4%

      1820 Newland CT #310, Lakewood, CO 80214

      MLS# 6090781

      Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 56506 County Road Aa, Moffat, CO 81143
      2 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt
      1/30 30
      $404,420 $399,420 1.3%

      56506 County Road Aa, Moffat, CO 81143

      MLS# 7212901

      Listed by Pinon Real Estate Group LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 9361 Bellaire DR, Thornton, CO 80229
      4 Beds3 Baths2,152 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $505,000 $499,052 1.2%

      9361 Bellaire DR, Thornton, CO 80229

      MLS# 6474739

      Listed by Realty One Group Premier Colorado

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 3381 Cripple Creek TRL ##D14, Boulder, CO 80305
      2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $580,000 $595,000 2.5%

      3381 Cripple Creek TRL ##D14, Boulder, CO 80305

      MLS# IR1039938

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty-Boulder

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1445 Ridge RD, Nederland, CO 80466
      2.14 Acres
      1/19 19
      $380,000 $395,000 3.8%

      1445 Ridge RD, Nederland, CO 80466

      MLS# IR1039796

      Listed by LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 2001 Birmingham LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
      3 Beds3 Baths1,692 SqFt
      1/32 32
      $360,000 $349,000 3.2%

      2001 Birmingham LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      Listed by Colorado Homes CO

      elevateMLS/Pikes Peak MLS (PPAR)
    • 2218 Lincoln ST, Longmont, CO 80501
      3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $510,000 $499,000 2.2%

      2218 Lincoln ST, Longmont, CO 80501

      MLS# IR1038787

      Listed by Compass - Boulder

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 904 Clover CIR, Lafayette, CO 80026
      4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $599,900 $599,900

      904 Clover CIR, Lafayette, CO 80026

      MLS# IR1034221

      Listed by Compass - Boulder

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 904 Clover CIR, Lafayette, CO 80026
      4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $599,900 $599,900

      904 Clover CIR, Lafayette, CO 80026

      MLS# 8768821

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 2336 Monterey RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
      3 Beds2 Baths1,977 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $379,000 $369,900 2.5%

      2336 Monterey RD, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

      MLS# 7635778

      Listed by Redfin Corporation

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Denver
        2. Boulder
        3. Colorado Springs
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Home Services
        Resources
        1. Book: Selling Colorado
        2. Affordability Calculator
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Market Snapshot
        5. Homebuyer Handbook
        6. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. Client Survey
        2. Testimonials
        3. My Story
        4. My Resume
        5. Contact Me
    Logo - TransparentProud Partner of FGP

    Colorado Homes CO

    Tyler Eberhart Lic# 100050435

    +1(719) 640-9739 tyler@coloradohomesco.com

    31051 Haldimand Dr Conifer, CO, 80433

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.